Wednesday, 11 December 2013

HAPPY BIRTHDAY NICKI MINAJ


THIS IS THE PARTY EVERYONE! at 8th December 2013 all those barbz participated in Nicki's party
and I wanna say..

Happy birthday Nicki you're my inspiration you gave some quotes that was really useful and made everything seems gonna be alright and you made some Kmart Collection that's really fabulous things I still following you waiting for your 4th Album! and I hope you had a tour in Indonesian I will see you. <3

I'm sorry if I'm late posting, I'm really really busy this time
See some photos below:




MTV Stars

Hello everybody !
I need you.. all of you to voting Nicki Minaj as MTV stars
You just tweeting like this " #MTVstars Nicki Minaj " keep voting and tweeting. love y'all


Monday, 21 October 2013

Nicki Minaj Collection Gift for Women and All


Perfume ( Pink Friday Limited Edition + Hand Body Lotion ) GIft Set


NICKI MINAJ 3rd FRAGRANCE : MINAJESTY

I hope all of you ever heard that , cause minajesty is around the world. Minajesty has been shared by Nicki Minaj. it smells like heaven y'all will know! Purchase it in :http://mypinkfriday.com
Gimme information if you were bought it!:D


Style on 'em : Nicki Minaj in Juicy Couture Leopard Sweatsuit

GUYSSS do you know nicki minaj has collaboration with some designer, of course the top designer like Juicy Couture !

New Quotes !











Nicki Minaj KMART Collection





Hello guys lama nih vacuum gak pernah ngepost lagi..
Okay jadi aku mau share tentang Nicki Minaj Kmart Collection, dia sukses berat !:)

Ini beberapa foto baju yang udah dia design well, aku lumayan suka sama beberapa dress-nya




Yah, Enjoy the Picture


Wednesday, 4 September 2013

Wednesday, 21 August 2013

New songs again!

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7Gt1QhBMxlc

come on! see it on YouTube : I wanna be with you - DJ Khaled ft Nicki Minaj , Future , Rick Ross
in Channel : Onika Tanya Maraj or NickiMinajAtVevo

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h8Ilsbq79ZU
Love More - Chris Brown ft Nicki Minaj

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SaZJphouuAA
Rich Friday

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UzYOT1TRiic
MILF

See y'all!

Nicki Minaj Quotes












































well i take it from Tumblr and Weheartit anyway












Tuesday, 9 July 2013

Nicki Minaj New songs!

Hey everybody out there long time I ain't posting this blog
okay let's go.. lagu nicki minaj terbaru ada 2 yaitu......

- I'm Out ( ft. Ciara )
- Somebody Else ( ft. Mario )

2 lagu ini bagus (menurut aku) kalian bisa liat beberapa videonya di youtube
dan ini :
 I'm out : http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1-TTNdyIMAE

Somebody Else : http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cx5c--IxHG4&feature=player_embedded
Great right?

dan nicki memotong rambutnya, New haircut New Style nickii mwahh see this pict :




sumpah nicki kali ini cantik banget Nice job for your works nicki ! You're my inspiration keep rapping! and stylish! You're Queen of Rap

Friday, 31 May 2013

Complex's 100 hottest women right now

Congratulation for younnnnng Nicki! You're awesome and Amazing in my eyes..Im surprised ! #7
and this is the list 1-15:

1. Rihanna
2. Alison brie
3. Jennifer Lawrence
4. Beyonce
5. Kerry Washington
6. Selena gomez
7. Nicki Minaj!!
8. Emillia Clarke
9. Miley Cyrus
10. Kim Kardashian ( Nicki beats this artist )
11. Kate Upton
12. Emma Watson
13. Emma stone
14. Mila Kunis
15. Taylor Swift ( Nicki beats this too, i don't really like her anyway )
okaaayy see ya

Sunday, 19 May 2013

Nicki Minaj Style


Hello come back again nicki!
yap dan ini style dr nicki minaj dia katanya mau keluar dari idol untuk sementara entah itu masih isu apa bukan dia lagi berantem sama mariah carey right?
dan ini dia skarang jadi Fashion Designer :O whoa! applause for ya
Dan dia juga diwawancarai di American Idol dan aku suka bajunya waktu itu stylish!

Tapi aku gabegitu tertarik sama sepatunya... 2 stars for you


Nicki Minaj on fight with Mariah Carey


well , this! Nicki minaj on fighting with mariah carey ! in American Idol !
what happened with you nicki , I vote you I supporting you!
well This is the link you can see what hppened with dem
and nicki said : If i had a gun , I will shot (Mariah)

Link :
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SLdRMpOjsqg&oq=nicki%20minaj%20vs%20&gs_l=youtube..0.5j0l9.523869.526079.0.531173.15.10.0.0.0.0.531.1336.2-2j1j0j1.4.0.ytns,pt%3D-30,n%3D2..0.0...1ac.1.11.youtube.0W7Y30VMNM8


Wednesday, 15 May 2013

Bet Award 13


CONGRATULATION NICKI! for your Music
Because you're nominated Best Female Hip-Hop Artist! muah
this is fourth time you won this nominees
You also past 3 year with consecutive years :D 2010 2011 2012
I just wnna say how Amazing you are nickiii muuaaaah :D


Monday, 15 April 2013

Up In Flames Music Video

Nicki minaj spertinya udah post Music Video nya Up in flames di youtube deh..
apalagi aku suka sama Up in flames sam I'm Legit :D
Keep going on Onika !!
Lagunya ini free. enjoy.. ada rap so pasti
Selamat menikmati :O:D




Thursday, 11 April 2013

Nicki minaj Pictures


Idk know well bout this picture but this is good for me..
Mungkin nicki minaj ada sesi foto lagi, dia lagi pake baju animal print dan sepatu yang bertali panjang banget aku ambil dari http://mypinkfriday.com/
so i was take it to tell you this



Monday, 8 April 2013

Nicki minaj Beats


BeatsbyDre pasti tahu kan..
Launching Pink Pill :D
See, dari merek earphones apa jenis lainnya BeatsbyDre itu yang paling fabulous katanya..
yang model desain udah sampe 5jt dan kalo desain 7,5jt dan nicki minaj after posting her new video "High School" ft Lil Wayne disitu juga ada PinkPill nya.. ini foto nyaaaa